Skip to main content

Academy

  • Group 2

    PosTeamPldWDLFAGDPTS
    1Tottenham Hotspur U1831196682483463
    2West Ham United U1831176856362057
    3Reading U1831164115957252
    4Fulham U1831156106763451
    5Chelsea U18311471063471649
    6Southampton U1831121095750746
    7Aston Villa U1831137116261146
    8Norwich City U1831125144151-1041
    9Arsenal U1831810134248-634
    10West Bromwich Albion U183166194064-2424
    11Leicester City U183163223766-2921

    Group 1

    PosTeamPldWDLFAGDPTS
    1Manchester City U1831224587404770
    2Everton U1831202962412162
    3Liverpool U18311551169591050
    4Manchester United U1831153136051948
    5Newcastle United U1831152144957-847
    6Sunderland U18311361254431145
    7Wolverhampton Wanderers U1831107144765-1837
    8Middlesbrough U1831113175062-1236
    9Bolton Wanderers U1831103184974-2533
    10Blackburn Rovers U183185186184-2329
    11Stoke City U183166193461-2724